Rugby Masculino
Club Deportivo Universidad de Salamanca
Liga Norte Senior Masculina – Primera Regional |
29/09/2018 | UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA | 60 | LA CALZADA | 0 |
07/10/2018 | INDEPENDIENTE R.C. | 20 | UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA | 14 |
13/10/2018 | UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA | 45 | GIJÓN R.C. UNIV. DE OVIEDO | 7 |
21/10/2018 | BELENOS | 26 | UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA | 7 |
28/10/2018 | ULE TOYOTA LEÓN R.C. | 31 | UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA | 27 |
11/11/2018 | UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA | 78 | U.R. BESAYA U.C. | 14 |
18/11/2018 | PHYSIORELAX PALENCIA | 19 | UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA | 25 |
25/11/2018 | UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA | 74 | BATHCO C.R. SANTANDER | 0 |
02/12/2018 | UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA | 24 | OVIEDO | 26 |
16/12/2018 | LA CALZADA | 17 | UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA | 22 |
13/01/2019 | UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA | 51 | INDEPENDIENTE R.C. | 15 |
20/01/2019 | GIJÓN R.C. UNIV. DE OVIEDO | 10 | UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA | 22 |
27/01/2019 | UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA | 8 | BELENOS | 27 |
10/02/2019 | UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA | 35 | ULE TOYOTA LEÓN R.C. | 15 |
17/02/2019 | U.R. BESAYA U.C. | 15 | UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA | 62 |
24/02/2019 | UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA | 18 | PHYSIORELAX PALENCIA | 41 |
10/03/2019 | BATHCO C.R. SANTANDER | 15 | UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA | 39 |
17/03/2019 | OVIEDO | 77 | UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA | 10 |
30/03/2019 | UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA | 7 | OVIEDO | 73 |
06/04/2019 | OVIEDO | 108 | UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA | 0 |
13/04/2019 | PHYSIORELAX PALENCIA | 30 | UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA | 38 |
05/05/2019 | UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA | 24 | UNIVERSITARIO BILBAO RUGBY | 38 |
12/05/2019 | UNIVERSITARIO BILBAO RUGBY | 56 | UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA | 8 |
Equipo | J | G | E | P | BO | BD | PUNTOS | |
1 | Oviedo | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 89 |
2 | Oxigar Belenos | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 80 |
3 | Physiorelax Palencia | 18 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 66 |
4 | CD Universidad de Salamanca | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 56 |
5 | ULE Toyota León R.C | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 46 |
6 | Independiente R.C. | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 39 |
7 | La Calzada | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 34 |
8 | U.R. Besaya U.C. | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 27 |
9 | Gijón R.C. – Universidad de Oviedo | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 16 |
10 | Bathco CR Santander | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
CLASIFICACIÓN COMPLETA (Federación de Rugby de Castilla y León)
ALEJANDRO CIEZA BORRELLA | Sénior | |
SAMUEL RENÉ LLANOS RIVERO | Sénior | |
FELISMINO BORGES DA SILVA | Sénior | |
PEDRO DE CASTRO HERRERO | Sénior | |
JAVIER PLAZA MARTÍN | Sénior | |
ALEJANDRO ANTOLÍN ABAD | Sénior | |
ISMAEL TEJADO ROMÁN | Sénior | |
JAVIER CAMESELLE LORENZO | Sénior | |
DIEGO CURTO MARTÍN | Sénior | |
DIEGO VÁZQUEZ ALLER | Sénior | |
ERNESTO FABBRI PREALTA | Sénior | |
ADOLFO MORENO ROMERO | Sénior | |
ALBERTO BENAVENTE BONFANTE | Sénior | |
VÍCTOR SÁNCHEZ PAZ | Sénior | |
VÍCTOR DEVESA PÉREZ | Sénior | |
MARCO SÁNCHEZ MATEO | Sénior | |
IÑIGO GARCIA ARSUAGA | Sénior | |
ROBERTO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA | Sénior | |
ERNESTO MOSQUERA ANTILLANO | Sénior | |
ALEJANDRO CHAPADO GARCÍA | Sénior | |
RAFAEL GASCÓN PÉREZ | Sénior | |
PABLO SAGREDO MARTÍN | Sub21 (Juvenil) | |
LUKE ANTHONY RINK | Sub21 (Juvenil) | |
Entrenador | PEDRO DE CASTRO HERRERO | |
Delegado | JAVIER DE LA FUENTE BLANCO |